NBA 2K League Combine: Final Player Statistics

2 min read
NBA 2K League Combine: Final Player Statistics

POINT GUARDS

PLAYERGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPGFG% 3PT%
AlperBicen64.830.676.331.330.005.3322.86%27.78%
antoinelove1630.310.318.751.440.003.0660.71%57.78%
AntSZN__1626.880.637.562.440.003.2552.66%52.66%
BreakerTheBeast1622.630.698.500.310.003.8848.85%50.54%
Certified N81213.500.384.311.250.004.4443.31%32.13%
CooksIverson818.750.883.002.130.502.0050.91%45.71%
EliteDimerMVP812.130.385.750.750.006.0043.75%42.86%
galloOTTR1617.500.637.941.190.003.6352.79%52.27%
GuardMooch1620.500.257.630.810.002.9456.88%57.86%
Hoid My Kid1618.560.068.251.440.004.2555.08%54.27%
iBall Greens1624.750.198.252.000.004.2549.36%48.55%
iM xTopGuard1314.840.593.480.900.002.4049.05%42.92%
ionoic1214.060.577.101.010.003.9938.77%39.61%
JayVee1k1622.000.506.881.000.002.7560.16%55.22%
KennyZeus1620.310.569.560.940.004.0653.38%53.36%
KingHaad-719.830.506.921.330.003.2547.00%48.88%
lilgliz826.000.174.251.830.002.3369.54%58.76%
lKyrel1619.810.387.881.690.004.8845.43%45.43%
ll903ll29.000.007.500.000.006.0036.84%28.57%
lLatiinl612.670.676.501.670.004.3337.84%34.78%
LtsJustn1214.310.386.441.500.192.3156.73%54.45%
MomsWys215.500.003.500.000.004.0037.93%39.13%
Moon-RTS811.250.631.382.000.002.7554.10%54.29%
NoKapp_xx1622.810.387.001.000.002.6352.07%48.66%
PBE_LCB68.670.832.171.170.001.8355.56%57.69%
ReturnOfDJ1619.810.257.440.940.004.1952.84%54.05%
SELDUM_T51521.760.748.401.070.003.1348.84%48.72%
SinOfLW319.670.677.001.000.005.0048.89%44.83%
SnubbedFanta1525.450.338.361.520.003.8152.90%53.54%
Teslastarter1620.250.315.750.810.003.8152.65%54.84%
TheDoctorDz1617.130.446.310.630.003.0643.18%44.46%
Ty ESGN1622.310.447.880.500.003.3852.11%53.31%
typicalstun1617.440.258.251.190.003.8150.78%47.84%
UnguardableK1530.770.198.961.790.004.4660.22%62.51%
WayDifferent27.000.504.500.000.001.5030.00%33.33%
xMaiTV1618.560.137.440.380.004.0648.81%48.10%
xoMahzi1618.440.194.630.810.063.6349.14%36.99%
xXBptzFinestXx827.630.509.881.250.002.8851.68%51.38%

SHOOTING GUARDS

PLAYERGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPGFG%3PT%
ABPureblood20156.510.801.520.880.002.7241.73%39.80%
aitorvk111315.310.433.551.090.062.7850.05%47.26%
ARooks812.000.503.131.000.001.6345.83%46.67%
B RICH811.880.504.131.500.001.1352.46%60.98%
BLKMANSCHESS421.500.001.501.750.001.5060.78%57.58%
Breezy TC1611.880.442.561.940.061.4450.20%46.37%
CertainlyHim425.000.251.503.000.251.0057.81%57.78%
chromeantennae169.060.691.251.440.000.5055.81%54.85%
Dawsix89.380.500.882.750.250.6350.85%40.54%
DTeeLace27.500.501.503.000.000.0062.50%62.50%
EG4Hunnid—1614.560.191.691.310.061.0051.15%53.52%
Feakyy614.170.332.001.830.000.3360.78%53.66%
FlexinnTy112.001.002.004.000.000.0066.67%80.00%
Glennratty1619.690.314.882.440.002.3855.92%51.35%
GodssWitness1617.750.562.502.250.190.8152.32%50.19%
Harby1K1215.380.383.313.250.002.0048.09%46.52%
Hegotgame0341211.560.632.002.130.311.0067.46%62.97%
I Marquise l1621.810.387.500.810.002.8854.16%56.33%
iLsmooveLi44.750.252.501.750.000.5043.75%45.45%
iM xLano312.001.006.330.330.672.0056.00%47.06%
ImThepringleman510.600.604.801.200.203.6048.72%46.88%
Jaden2KL816.750.132.251.380.131.7554.55%50.00%
Johhnyred231625.380.197.561.940.064.6352.79%42.42%
JROD35811.130.132.251.250.501.0042.86%37.50%
JydenXXL1620.940.195.192.250.062.1354.40%50.73%
Keldashoota49.250.251.001.250.251.2538.89%31.25%
Kendallzenner812.880.134.753.380.132.5054.41%51.92%
KrispyPC87.000.132.131.000.131.2543.18%47.37%
ll Vector ll1618.940.192.311.630.001.3163.13%65.68%
l-l-l-UNIT-l-l-l1614.310.503.131.310.061.4458.56%63.43%
Lts8641615.060.251.692.310.001.0055.63%54.00%
LuizClxmps168.690.382.190.940.060.8849.86%53.93%
oYoungStar1515.830.333.881.690.071.6455.09%56.31%
Sid sicksevan1612.880.631.441.000.001.4454.41%56.50%
TreyDollaz1619.560.255.003.380.001.7565.21%60.80%
WelshJordy1610.310.441.001.630.001.3850.76%57.40%
xJuice2k714.000.082.501.670.000.9248.70%52.50%
YoJgil1211.690.193.381.630.002.0053.33%48.61%
ZueGoddTTV27.500.502.000.500.001.5054.55%42.86%

LOCKDOWN DEFENDERS

PLAYERGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPGFG%3PT%
Bagmotion__166.310.690.882.380.190.5650.54%44.59%
ChicagoStreetz1610.500.751.312.810.310.7567.44%74.32%
ChrizzyX168.692.560.882.560.060.6971.68%70.83%
Clampism169.750.311.192.060.251.0667.08%67.14%
DANLELL85.751.630.751.500.001.0078.26%83.33%
Deedz2KL89.250.501.502.500.250.8872.22%75.86%
Demon JT168.440.631.311.560.130.8163.05%62.80%
Euro Dunk1615.750.442.881.630.251.3856.99%53.97%
Fitzmagic13167.380.560.811.190.310.2561.36%58.85%
FutureClutch79.570.291.001.710.000.4359.52%60.71%
HesiCap1210.380.811.003.250.250.8157.13%59.78%
I JoeMo I168.383.251.942.310.630.8873.15%77.44%
iBalI ToXsiK88.380.501.882.250.000.5083.33%85.00%
IBall Shaq168.000.250.691.560.250.5072.73%66.88%
icygrl165.940.191.500.940.060.7559.29%63.96%
IcyyTheGoat1614.440.690.941.810.310.6970.85%66.72%
iiLoudil168.380.690.881.750.000.6964.38%62.15%
iMxPil69.170.501.502.000.670.3367.86%71.43%
ItsGoon_x1511.420.321.431.460.060.5468.54%59.28%
King peroxide169.410.451.421.650.130.5260.56%53.08%
Les ismoor168.001.060.690.880.190.3877.28%70.77%
Logic_Stark1611.630.811.942.690.190.6363.35%60.14%
MajinSub1611.500.251.382.190.190.8159.64%61.90%
Mootyy_169.060.312.061.560.060.6971.56%79.55%
oFxmouz-168.500.441.561.940.000.7561.44%63.64%
PBE_SociaI27.501.000.001.000.000.5050.00%62.50%
RangeIII169.500.441.561.440.500.9469.51%63.93%
ReturnOfKomp89.632.501.502.130.751.0056.25%52.78%
SaveReap168.131.881.311.560.560.6980.03%83.12%
Shuttlesworth167.382.130.940.810.810.2562.00%63.57%
Thxnkyuu1613.810.250.881.500.000.8162.55%61.74%
TsJosh586.632.631.251.500.750.8860.61%61.90%
TwinDeeTv89.380.250.380.880.250.1372.09%60.00%
Waarnocks169.880.500.562.310.560.3869.29%69.14%
WhatItHit4155.911.741.391.670.361.0859.50%56.55%
Whatsstick1612.000.752.252.440.190.6361.43%58.94%
xKingsWorld168.670.541.421.630.501.4659.23%60.56%
ZayylI1615.560.812.312.310.380.6959.78%57.81%

POWER FORWARDS

PLAYERGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPGFG%3PT%
ADONiS RADAR84.383.001.631.380.250.5052.00%42.11%
AitorBigBoy85.882.001.501.130.001.1347.22%48.15%
All Hail Trey411.502.251.752.750.250.5070.83%66.67%
Anklez_168.502.881.631.940.690.6962.99%65.28%
AnSloth1210.337.582.502.080.581.5869.49%32.14%
BabyyMelo83.131.001.881.500.001.0053.33%45.45%
Dhuggzz87.885.131.632.630.880.8879.31%89.47%
DjayTooCold169.881.501.882.381.130.9452.87%50.52%
GreatGilly_166.563.381.381.560.940.8860.29%63.63%
iamDvpe811.503.632.383.000.752.3879.55%64.71%
iBall Mar167.255.441.941.310.631.7574.84%55.00%
Ibenhim167.503.692.502.690.501.7574.46%61.84%
iFlaccoTV1610.752.882.001.560.441.0064.98%56.19%
iLike2-CHA-CHA86.253.251.381.130.250.8860.00%63.16%
ivaniopez83.134.001.251.630.501.0050.00%53.85%
Jarsityy127.004.441.630.881.381.0654.98%40.87%
Jexmie86.132.250.630.250.250.5051.61%50.00%
JoeMo168.383.251.942.310.630.8873.15%77.44%
Kaii T5168.941.382.631.560.380.6368.56%68.36%
l Jolo l1610.134.631.561.941.000.9471.69%62.43%
lCantguardrobl413.501.751.251.000.251.2568.97%73.68%
lHomi169.503.191.380.630.441.1365.57%63.10%
llBigFacell84.883.631.001.000.501.2558.33%60.00%
llMelderll43.173.002.002.000.500.8352.50%45.83%
loverboyzar411.753.501.251.500.251.7561.54%72.22%
MacRebxrn86.383.381.631.880.751.2552.78%56.52%
o_oRoach165.884.442.062.440.751.3865.56%62.14%
oDTrick166.693.751.882.310.560.9465.29%55.28%
Putbeeezy166.443.311.882.500.691.1954.10%44.16%
Rayy ii85.753.631.132.880.131.0050.00%46.15%
rellclb78.451.653.400.700.402.8552.67%52.38%
Sammy Piece165.253.132.252.000.751.0658.53%48.35%
Seese87.635.133.252.000.380.8875.00%78.95%
SlayIsland85.502.501.382.130.381.0068.00%57.14%
States_Property23.002.000.000.000.500.50100.00%100.00%
T0X1CD12166.061.811.061.000.191.0653.95%56.90%
TheReaIAskJosh168.313.251.692.250.751.1956.80%62.81%
Timelycook810.754.002.751.880.630.8879.07%69.57%
TJack5011610.440.500.941.190.250.5074.27%68.07%
Trealtalk211155.460.261.131.370.061.0242.37%38.45%
Tsmooothh89.253.381.381.880.631.3858.70%63.33%
TTurboXXL169.252.940.942.130.750.5666.19%56.61%
VB_BigPerm89.384.502.382.130.881.3873.17%57.89%
xIrritatedx166.313.810.941.750.500.7560.33%56.31%
xMyless812.133.381.251.750.880.7573.47%69.44%
xoLebron89.503.501.631.750.751.0071.05%74.07%
xSLAYZUR167.444.131.501.691.001.5053.95%62.04%

CENTERS

PLAYERGPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPGFG%3PT%
AboutTheGame1612.509.132.500.940.561.5077.40%0.00%
AGoodLock1611.3111.253.250.881.191.8181.73%0.00%
BabyVergil1611.0010.192.251.060.381.7574.71%20.00%
Bam3 xx1613.318.883.441.501.311.6986.72%51.67%
BigMFReign1613.2511.383.501.001.002.4490.06%0.00%
Bnastythagr81613.388.502.250.310.381.3878.18%0.00%
DjLayyy76.578.291.860.290.861.2982.14%0.00%
Fakiee ii86.889.384.501.251.001.8859.09%20.00%
Flyboyrow1512.278.502.920.910.671.5876.96%0.00%
ForeverPolo1612.8110.633.501.251.561.6378.08%0.00%
giantsfan6961613.1910.002.940.751.381.8175.96%0.00%
Hoff VE1614.887.383.690.310.691.2588.38%0.00%
II Brute II1613.569.193.131.250.691.3177.81%0.00%
iM vHim310.3311.003.670.330.002.3371.43%0.00%
ImGloski169.138.502.881.380.691.9474.10%0.00%
IrmanBurr88.259.382.001.251.002.3869.77%0.00%
JaySnagss167.696.002.381.880.691.3878.84%39.47%
JokerADB610.5011.003.500.670.332.3372.50%0.00%
Keigenn1613.9410.883.381.191.501.6976.64%0.00%
kingyup1110.659.903.350.670.752.1070.32%50.00%
LakerFan LA811.889.253.000.880.382.1375.86%0.00%
LarryShmurdaa1611.9411.312.941.310.562.2577.10%0.00%
Life Of Itachi915.188.891.931.000.711.6183.19%0.00%
lts KDM811.007.502.250.630.632.0084.31%0.00%
Merc2k__169.504.883.312.630.631.6970.69%60.83%
Nato87011310.4311.353.601.361.091.3670.82%0.00%
NegdogTV169.386.812.000.251.002.0670.24%0.00%
NxtOnChovet813.138.251.380.880.881.7587.50%0.00%
OMGitsBuddah169.639.503.000.941.251.5077.22%30.00%
PBE_IzzoIV16.006.002.002.000.003.0075.00%0.00%
PBE_Lebsanity29.007.003.000.500.500.5063.64%100.00%
PBE_Rial813.137.631.250.750.252.6379.31%0.00%
ScoJacob812.259.004.131.251.252.1378.95%60.00%
Sleepski1613.814.561.501.560.631.3881.54%37.93%
Steez 89.509.002.631.001.252.0072.34%71.43%
TanK3_D_GueRra112.0012.002.001.000.003.0085.71%0.00%
ToTheSaja811.1310.754.001.380.500.8884.00%0.00%
TrustDjMoney1613.4412.134.250.880.883.0075.07%0.00%
xMiLo810.758.631.380.500.251.7582.00%0.00%
YFN CBO1615.638.752.811.190.691.2587.49%0.00%
zPloe1612.7513.193.380.941.192.1380.87%0.00%

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.